Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Eachanari, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Eachanari? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Eachanari, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vivegaa Uptown (468 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Eachanari, Coimbatore
Hindustan Royal Residency (980 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Eachanari, Coimbatore
...Read more
VB
Vivegaa Builders
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Eachanari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
HM
Hindustan Multistate Co-operative Housing Society
1/4

1 BHK Plot in Eachanari

980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Eachanari)

A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/23
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malumichampatty

1 BHK Flat
₹10.03 L - 11.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.05 L - 22.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/4
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Podanur

1 BHK Villa
₹20.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹34.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.19 K - ₹2.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/8
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Podanur

1148 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹27.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1 BHK Villa
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Raji Priyaa
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/20
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.3 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.06 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹11.73 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹22.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.14 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Antony Devaraj
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 ...+ More
NR
NVS Realtors
1/4
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Othakalmandapam

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 102 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Metro
Owner
1/11
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr.V.Gengusamy Naidu Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Ottakalmandapam- 3.4 kmKarpagam Hospital- 2.2 kmAlagarsamy Vilas- 2...+ More
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L - 26.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 286 - 425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
DA
Deccan All Seasons
1/25
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.98 L - 29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.66 L - 93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 2022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SD
SK Designers and Builders
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Seerapalayam

1 BHK Villa
₹19.54 L
2 BHK Villa
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 796 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
AP
Arshi Property Developers
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Chettipalayam

1 BHK Villa
₹12.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹13.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.91 K - ₹2.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
SS
SSS Shelters
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Karunchamigoundenpalayam

1 BHK Villa
₹10.49 L - 10.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹13 L - 13.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Saranya
1/8
7.0 kms away
₹9.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Mini Bus StandClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
VINOTHKUMAR R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 734 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Madukkarai for Rs. 3700000
3.7 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 ...+ More
Adarsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 523 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Madukkarai for Rs. 700000
3.7 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
523 sq.ft
VA
Vikram Ahuja Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of VA Ahuja Highlands Apartments
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Podanur

1 BHK Flat
₹33.72 L - 33.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 613 - 616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
GK
Grand Krishna Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Krishna Ventures Temple Heights
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Seerapalayam

1 BHK Flat
₹10.54 L - 13.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Eachanari, Coimbatore

Ganeshapuram
3,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullai Nagar
3,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Eachanari, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Iconic City Sree Pooja
Residential Plots
Eachanari,Coimbatore
14.42 L-86.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji KCP Garden
Residential Plots
Eachanari,Coimbatore
16.14 L-74.21 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
Residential Plots
Eachanari,Coimbatore
19.77 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VM The Icon Premium
2 BHK Apartment
Eachanari,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VIP Cosmo Square
Property
Eachanari,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivegaa Uptown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eachanari,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanam Garden
Residential Plots
Eachanari,Coimbatore
22.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji KCP Garden Phase I
Property
Eachanari,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hindustan Royal Residency
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Eachanari,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivega Nandhavanam