Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Othakalmandapam? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Othakalmandapam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore
NVS Fine Villas (511 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore
...Read more
NR
NVS Realtors
1/4

1 BHK Villa in Othakalmandapam

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Othakalmandapam)

Saranya
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kinathukadavu Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/23
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malumichampatty

1 BHK Flat
₹10.03 L - 11.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.05 L - 22.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
HM
Hindustan Multistate Co-operative Housing Society
1/4
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Eachanari

980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
HM
Hindustan Multistate Co-operative Housing Society
1/2
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kinathukadavu

661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
VB
Vivegaa Builders
1/6
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Eachanari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Bindhupraba
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Noyyal Public School, Kinathukadavu, Coimbatore- 4.8 kmvels clinic- 1.4 kmHOTEL ANANDHAS- 0.1 kmKinathukadavu Bus Stop- 0....+ More
VP
VVM Property Developers
1/29
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kinathukadavu

1160 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹48.39 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹48.86 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹54.21 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹56.64 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹60.26 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹60.33 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹65.36 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹68.91 L
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹73.21 L
2095 sq.ft Plot
₹75.82 L
2115 sq.ft Plot
₹76.54 L
2283 sq.ft Plot
₹82.62 L
2512 sq.ft Plot
₹90.91 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹91.52 L
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VP
VVM Property Developers
1/9
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kinathukadavu

686 sq.ft Plot
₹9.06 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹10.94 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹11.97 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹14.88 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹14.97 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹15.56 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹19.88 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹21.05 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹23.32 L
1815 sq.ft Plot
₹23.96 L
1852 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
2665 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
3428 sq.ft Plot
₹45.25 L
1 BHK Villa
₹20.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L
4 BHK Villa
₹49.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SD
SK Designers and Builders
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Seerapalayam

1 BHK Villa
₹19.54 L
2 BHK Villa
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 796 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
SS
SSS Shelters
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Karunchamigoundenpalayam

1 BHK Villa
₹10.49 L - 10.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹13 L - 13.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
AP
Arshi Property Developers
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Chettipalayam

1 BHK Villa
₹12.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹13.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.91 K - ₹2.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
GK
Grand Krishna Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Krishna Ventures Temple Heights
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Seerapalayam

1 BHK Flat
₹10.54 L - 13.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VINOTHKUMAR R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 734 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Madukkarai for Rs. 3700000
6.9 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Brindavan Gardens
Property
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in New Town Shelters
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
13.01 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Metro DR Shivasamy Enclave
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
34.1 L-39.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amari Avenue
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
12.25 L-68.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvana Emerald
2, 3 BHK Villas
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
39.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindavan Gardens Extn
Property
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pazhamudhir Thottam
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
63.32 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVS Fine Villas
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tvl P G Ramkumar And P Rangaraj Heritage
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
22.49 L-29.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Star LG Garden
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
12.81 L-50.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore

Myleripalayam
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft