0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Flats for Sale in Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/37
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dr.V.Gengusamy Naidu Matriculation Higher Secondary School, OttakalmandapamGated Com...+ More
P
Prakash
1/18
New Booking
Kovai Gardens Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Karpagam HospitalClose to Railway Station
P
Prakash
1/19
New Booking
Kovai Gardens Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Karpagam HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Othakalmandapam

Residential Lands for Sale in Fairland
5.59 kmfrom
₹12.75 L - 80.86 L
Fairland
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Chettipalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹604.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.V.Gengusamy Naidu Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Ottakalmandapam- 1 kmKarpagam Hospital- 2....+ More
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹8.35 L
Avg. price: ₹695.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹8.22 L
Avg. price: ₹685.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹7.91 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹8.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹675.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹8.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹7.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Othakalmandapam

Residential Lands for Sale in Fairland
₹12.75 L - 80.86 L
Fairland
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Chettipalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹8.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹8.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/12
New Booking
₹8.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹7.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/12
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹7.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹7.1 L
Avg. price: ₹591.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹5.25 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionBachelor FriendlyClose to Karpagam Hospital
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹7.95 L
Avg. price: ₹662.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/12
New Booking
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Brindavan Gardens
Property
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in New Town Shelters
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
13.01 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Metro DR Shivasamy Enclave
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
34.1 L-39.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amari Avenue
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
12.25 L-68.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvana Emerald
2, 3 BHK Villas
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
39.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindavan Gardens Extn
Property
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pazhamudhir Thottam
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
63.32 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVS Fine Villas
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tvl P G Ramkumar And P Rangaraj Heritage
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
22.49 L-29.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Star LG Garden
Residential Plots
Othakalmandapam,Coimbatore
12.81 L-50.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore

Myleripalayam
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kinathukadavu