Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

2 BHK for sale in Malumichampatty, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Malumichampatty? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 9+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Malumichampatty, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Malumichampatty, Coimbatore
2 BHK Villa (1250 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Malumichampatty, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Malumichampatty, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Malumichampatty
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Malumichampatty, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Malumichampatty
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Malumichampatty
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Malumichampatty, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Malumichampatty
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Malumichampatty, Coimbatore
...Read more
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Karpagam HospitalClose to Rathinam International Publi...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/15
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Rathinam International Public SchoolClose to Metro Station
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/27
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Karpagam HospitalGood Cross ventilation
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Dr Deepika
Owner
1/29
Resale
Annai Aathika
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3d ago
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Malumichampatty, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹10.03 L - 11.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.05 L - 22.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014