More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Manikarampalayam, Ganapathy, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manikarampalayam? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manikarampalayam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manikarampalayam, Ganapathy, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1915 sq.ft)
₹92.33 L
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (2680 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
4 BHK Independent House (2718 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
3.5 BHK Flat (2549 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
...Read more
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/16
Resale
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Camford International School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manikarampalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Thulir By DAC
3.06 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 72.0 L
Thulir By DAC
DAC Developers
2 BHK Flat GN Mills, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
3.22 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
3.68 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
3.73 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more

Ready to Move Projects around Manikarampalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Everest Properties
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Ganapathy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PP
Property Paradise
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Ganapathy

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹98.64 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2264 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2927 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
NE
Nithya Estates And Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L - 55.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
EE
Espeeyare Enterprises
1/3

Property in Ganapathy

Possession: Feb, 2014
Vidhya
Owner
3800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ganapathy, Coimbatore
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
MG
Marutham Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
TR
Tmt R Jayanthi
Gallery Cover Pic of City Residency

Property in Ganapathy

Possession: Nov, 2023
VH
VIP Housing & Property
Gallery Cover Pic of VIP Silicon Shelter

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.24 L - 43.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.24 L - 50.78 L
Possession: Sep, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manikarampalayam, Coimbatore

KRG Nagar
7,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sridevi Nagar
7,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manikarampalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Kalpataru
3 BHK Apartment
Sanganoor,Coimbatore
1.93 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
29.99 L-51.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Bharath
Property
Chinnavedampatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Gitanjali
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanganoor,Coimbatore
1.12 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Agasthya
Property
Sanganoor,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Grand City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Altitude
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore