More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Rams Nagar, New Thillai Nagar, PN Pudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rams Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rams Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rams Nagar, New Thillai Nagar, PN Pudur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bharathi Marutham Hill Side (706 sq.ft)
Price on Request
PN Pudur, Coimbatore
...Read more
BH
Bharathi Homes And Realtors Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi Marutham Hill Side

2, 3 BHK Flats in PN Pudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Rams Nagar)

SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rams Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
3.72 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
4.05 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.22 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Thulir By DAC
4.92 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 72.0 L
Thulir By DAC
DAC Developers
2 BHK Flat GN Mills, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer + 1 more
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
6478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/25
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2888 - 6478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Murugesan Ramasamy
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2257 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmM...+ More
MajestanRealty
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Rams Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
by Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Crystal Homes
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rams Nagar, Coimbatore

New Thillai Nagar
6,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullai Nagar
4,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aishwarya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Veerasamy Colony
5,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rams Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Poonthalir
2 BHK Apartment
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Slv Aiswaryam
3 BHK Villa
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Galaxy