More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Poonthottam Nagar, Ramanandha Nagar, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Poonthottam Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Poonthottam Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Poonthottam Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Poonthottam Nagar, Ramanandha Nagar, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Yashus (1279 sq.ft)
₹61.15 L - 84.43 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
...Read more
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹61.15 L - 61.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 84.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020