More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Dhanalakshmi Nagar, Villankurichi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhanalakshmi Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhanalakshmi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhanalakshmi Nagar, Villankurichi, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mayflower Marvel (989 sq.ft)
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
KP
K Prabakaran
1/8

Property in Villankurichi

Possession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Dhanalakshmi Nagar)

JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
A
Abhi
1/11
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

4 BHK Villa
₹3.98 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3903 - 4236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhanalakshmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
0.45 kmfrom
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
0.65 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender villas
0.68 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Greenfield Lavender villas
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
1.40 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Renaatus Varam
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Dhanalakshmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer + 1 more
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.6 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DP
Dev Properties
1/23
0.6 km away
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kovai Medical Center and Hospital...+ More
LA
Lands And Lands
1/6
0.6 km away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/12
0.6 km away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dhanalakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore

Rathinagiri Nagar
6,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
FCI Nagar
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dhanalakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Magnum City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Nefeli
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
1.24 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
61.82 L-86.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Velar Urban Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
93.98 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Maghil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
58.01 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender
3 BHK Apartment
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
1.31 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasan Swarnapuraa
4 BHK Apartment
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divinity
4 BHK Villa
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
3.43 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Pearl Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender villas
4 BHK Villa
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
3.98 Cr-4.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanalakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore

Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year