More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Irugur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Irugur? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Irugur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Irugur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Irugur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1312 sq.ft)
₹33.11 L
Irugur
3 BHK Villa (2609 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Irugur
Residential Plot (1622 sq.ft)
₹44.7 L
Irugur
3 BHK Villa (2442 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Irugur
Residential Plot (1281 sq.ft)
₹33.81 L
Irugur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹29.75 L
Irugur, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1490 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Irugur
Residential Plot (1381 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Irugur
2 BHK Independent House (1280 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Irugur, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (4360 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Irugur, Coimbatore
...Read more
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
New Booking
₹33.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidya Mandhir School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospita...+ More
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/8
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2609 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kovai Medical Center and HospitalChildren Play AreaGated...+ More
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/43
New Booking
₹44.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/14
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
2442 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/38
New Booking
₹33.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Prema
1/9
New Booking
₹29.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidya Mandhir School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/35
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Irugur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Casagrand Orchards Phase II
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
4.41 kmfrom
Price on Request
Karthipuram
Unnamalai Promoters
Residential Plots Peelamedu, Coimbatore
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia Regal Arch
5.42 kmfrom
₹31.36 L - 1.1 Cr
Adissia Regal Arch
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Neelambur, Coimbatore
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
5.44 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saravanan R
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Naveen
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
RB
RR Builders And Developers
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Irugur, Coimbatore

2358 sq.ft Plot
₹75.24 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹76.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.78 L
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2625 sq.ft Plot
₹83.76 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.16 L
2730 sq.ft Plot
₹87.11 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹92.38 L
2960 sq.ft Plot
₹94.45 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹95.25 L
3180 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
4008 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SL
Sirila Lifespaces
1/10

Property in Irugur, Coimbatore

Possession: Feb, 2026
Priyadharshini S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Irugur for Rs. 7500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HIMACHALAPATHY R
Owner
2285 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Irugur, Coimbatore
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2285 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Irugur

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia Regal Arch
₹31.36 L - 1.1 Cr
Adissia Regal Arch
by Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Neelambur, Coimbatore
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L

Property in Irugur, Coimbatore

Possession: Apr, 2023