RR Builders And Developers1/21Daisy Garden RERAResidential Land / Plots in Irugur 2358 sq.ft Plot₹75.24 L2388 sq.ft Plot₹76.2 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹76.58 L2500 sq.ft Plot₹79.78 L2505 sq.ft Plot₹79.93 L2625 sq.ft Plot₹83.76 L2700 sq.ft Plot₹86.16 L2730 sq.ft Plot₹87.11 L2895 sq.ft Plot₹92.38 L2960 sq.ft Plot₹94.45 L2985 sq.ft Plot₹95.25 L3180 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr4008 sq.ft Plot₹1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Unnamalai Promoters1/184.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKarthipuram RERAResidential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road 524 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request675 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1498 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1646 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1886 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2520 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
RKS Builders1/766.8 kms awayRKS Shivom Plots and Villa RERAResidential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sulur 436 sq.ft Plot₹9.01 L532 sq.ft Plot₹10.99 L649 sq.ft Plot₹13.41 L694 sq.ft Plot₹14.34 L701 sq.ft Plot₹14.48 L706 sq.ft Plot₹14.59 L715 sq.ft Plot₹14.77 L725 sq.ft Plot₹14.98 L735 sq.ft Plot₹15.19 L742 sq.ft Plot₹15.33 L1202 sq.ft Plot₹24.83 L1226 sq.ft Plot₹25.33 L1329 sq.ft Plot₹27.46 L1362 sq.ft Plot₹28.14 L1418 sq.ft Plot₹29.3 L1473 sq.ft Plot₹30.43 L1502 sq.ft Plot₹31.03 L1510 sq.ft Plot₹31.2 L1513 sq.ft Plot₹31.26 L1528 sq.ft Plot₹31.57 L1578 sq.ft Plot₹32.6 L1586 sq.ft Plot₹32.77 L1596 sq.ft Plot₹32.97 L1637 sq.ft Plot₹33.82 L1652 sq.ft Plot₹34.13 L1739 sq.ft Plot₹35.93 L1765 sq.ft Plot₹36.46 L1766 sq.ft Plot₹36.49 L1778 sq.ft Plot₹36.73 L1806 sq.ft Plot₹37.31 L1821 sq.ft Plot₹37.62 L2129 sq.ft Plot₹43.99 L2551 sq.ft Plot₹52.7 L2 BHK Villa₹16.53 L - 27.73 L3 BHK Villa₹31.03 L - 37.19 LAvg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023Contact
IRImperial Realty + 1 more1/112.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Tiara RERA3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur 3 BHK Villa₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.65 Cr4.5 BHK Villa₹1.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
URUnique Reality1/383.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Amaiti 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam 2 BHK Flat₹63.8 L3 BHK Flat₹77.1 L - 85.84 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
HRHighrise Realty1/214.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVSK Aira RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur 2 BHK Flat₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/45.3 kms awayZero BrokerageDharani PGP Village 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011Contact
RTRizwan townspace1/125.9 kms awayZero BrokerageQueens Land RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vellalore 436 sq.ft Plot₹11.5 LAvg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025Contact
G Square Housing1/22.3 kms awayG Square Futura RERAResidential Land / Plots in SIHS Colony 1032 sq.ft Plot₹26.13 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹50.64 LAvg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024Contact
G Square Housing1/112.4 kms awayG Square City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Chinthamanipudur 763 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4795 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1307 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1742 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016Contact
G Square Housing1/92.4 kms awayG Square City 1 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Chinthamanipudur 1307 sq.ft Plot₹35.99 L1742 sq.ft Plot₹48.01 LAvg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016Contact
Ssiva1/32.6 kms awayGain Tashvi Residential Land / Plots in Ondipudur 1150 sq.ft Plot₹55.52 L1362 sq.ft Plot₹65.76 L1375 sq.ft Plot₹66.39 L1470 sq.ft Plot₹70.97 L1512 sq.ft Plot₹73 LAvg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
SKS Shree Krishna Shelters Private Limited1/72.8 kms awayShree Krishna Avenue 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ondipudur 1 BHK Villa₹34.8 L2 BHK Villa₹45 L3 BHK Villa₹66 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/112.8 kms awayCasagrand Tiara 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur 3 BHK Villa₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.65 Cr4.5 BHK Villa₹1.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
Patteeswara Developers India Pvt Ltd.1/33.3 kms awayPatteeswarar Kurinji RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 741 - 938 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Tatya Shelters1/283.3 kms awayTatya Chitramaya 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1006 - 1409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016Contact
Greenfield Properties1/103.4 kms awayGreenfield Diamond Avenue Phase IV Residential Land / Plots in Pattanam 1332 sq.ft Plot₹22.94 L1460 sq.ft Plot₹25.14 L1473 sq.ft Plot₹25.37 L1480 sq.ft Plot₹25.49 L1493 sq.ft Plot₹25.71 L1497 sq.ft Plot₹25.78 L1522 sq.ft Plot₹26.21 L1530 sq.ft Plot₹26.35 L1534 sq.ft Plot₹26.42 L1803 sq.ft Plot₹31.05 L1841 sq.ft Plot₹31.7 L1859 sq.ft Plot₹32.01 L1906 sq.ft Plot₹32.82 L1940 sq.ft Plot₹33.41 L1949 sq.ft Plot₹33.56 L1974 sq.ft Plot₹33.99 L2004 sq.ft Plot₹34.51 L2033 sq.ft Plot₹35.01 L2067 sq.ft Plot₹35.59 LAvg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact