Unnamalai Promoters1/18New LaunchKarthipuram RERAResidential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road 524 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request675 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1498 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1646 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1886 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2520 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd1/10New LaunchAdissia Regal Arch RERAResidential Land / Plots in Neelambur 683 sq.ft Plot₹31.36 L738 sq.ft Plot₹33.88 L1286 sq.ft Plot₹59.04 L1388 sq.ft Plot₹63.72 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹73.46 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹91.82 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026 Updated 3w agoContact
Lands and Lands 1/27Zero BrokerageSattva Navaratna Residency RERA4.2 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Alamo XS Real Properties1/48XS Real Courtyard RERA1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Neelambur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request1.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2019Contact
Trisquare 1/21Trisquare Suriya RERA4.4 3, 4 BHK Villas in Rangasamy Gounden Pudur 3 BHK Villa₹1.15 Cr - 1.86 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.88 Cr - 2.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd1/12Mayflower Caladium 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 2 BHK Flat₹94.12 L - 96.2 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015Contact
Vakaman Developers1/17Vakaman Kota Goldfields RERA4 BHK Villa in Peelamedu 4 BHK Villa₹5.24 Cr - 5.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
SHSri Hari Oom Developers1/2Sri Hari Oom Daffodils 2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Arima Constructions private limited1/16Arima Wake Field RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 2 BHK Flat₹81.18 L3 BHK Flat₹91.92 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/6Jain Cambrae East 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 2 BHK Flat₹62.5 L3 BHK Flat₹78.15 L - 81.45 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011Contact
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited1/3Sowparnika Sai Soukhya 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 1 BHK Flat₹10.03 L2 BHK Flat₹17.31 L - 20.64 L3 BHK Flat₹22.05 L - 25.52 LAvg. Price: ₹1.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017Contact
Pricol Properties1/7Pricol Crimson Dawn 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2012 Updated 4w agoContact
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd1/20Green Field Nandhavanam RERAResidential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Neelambur 1000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1750 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2300 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2 BHK Villa₹16.06 L - 1.3 Cr3 BHK Villa₹16.06 L - 1.3 Cr4 BHK Villa₹16.06 L - 1.3 Cr5 BHK Villa₹16.06 L - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
SGSri Gujan Infra Developers1/8Sri Akshara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in P N Palayam 2 BHK Flat₹52.75 L - 57.05 L3 BHK Flat₹79.8 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017Contact
KVKTVR Vijaydeepa GroupKTVR Vijaydeepa GK Cute 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinniyampalayam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2017Contact
GKGee Kay ConstructionsGee Kay Classic 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
AV Properties (India) Pvt. Ltd.AV Properties India Indraprastha 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 2 BHK Flat₹87.03 L - 94.38 L3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014Contact
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt LtdMayflower Grandeur 3 BHK Flat in P N Palayam 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2010Contact
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.Chathamkulam Anchal 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 2 BHK Flat₹45.16 L - 45.9 L3 BHK Flat₹54.41 L - 55.19 LAvg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact
Nivasan HomesRequest ImagesNivasan The Echo Point RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 2 BHK Flat₹71.56 L3 BHK Flat₹92.89 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
MPMr Panner SelvamRequest ImagesSelvams Nest 3 BHK Villa in Chinniyampalayam 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2014Contact
NPNavaneetha Property DevelopersRequest ImagesNavaneetha Padmavathi 3 BHK Flat in Peelamedu 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Gowtham Housing Pvt LtdRequest ImagesGowtham ABC Garden 2 BHK Flat in P N Palayam 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2010Contact