0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

Flats for Sale in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
AH
Acre Home
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Neelambur

683 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.46 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹91.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
BH
Best Home Sanjay
1/4
New Booking
₹12.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD-CPF Matriculation Hr.Sec.School- 4.8 kmRoyal Care Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDindigul T...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Avinashi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.29 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender
4.15 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Greenfield Lavender
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
4.34 kmfrom
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
RL
Real Land Realty
1/30
New Booking
Sattva Navaratna Residency
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/6
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/14
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
New Booking
₹33.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/46
New Booking
₹70.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2554 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GH
Green Home
1/23
New Booking
Sattva Navaratna Residency
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to TempleChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Avinashi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
₹75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Chettinad Burgundy
by Chettinad Property Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Tiara
₹1.37 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Casagrand Tiara
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ondipudur, Coimbatore
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/4
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
New Booking
Prince Blossom
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/6
New Booking
₹43.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Sattva Navaratna Residency
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹26.34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹87.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
P
Prema
1/11
New Booking
₹18.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD-CPF Matriculation Hr.Sec.School- 4.8 kmRoyal Care Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 2.5 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Soundarrajan
1/10
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Kovai Medical Center and HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Sky 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
49.62 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Jubilant
3, 4 BHK Villas
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
5.06 Cr-6.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Cherry Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Goloka
3 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Neo City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower East Gate Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
1.0 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahmha Erica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
58.63 L-1.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

Nehru Nagar West
7,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumurugan Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karuparampalayam Pirvu
1 people rated this locality
4
24,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veeriampalayam
7,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
5,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft