Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Irugur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/38
New Booking
₹33.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidya Mandhir School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Sin...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/43
New Booking
₹44.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
New Booking
₹33.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/35
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Prema
1/9
New Booking
₹29.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidya Mandhir School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmHaribhava...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Saravanan R
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Irugur

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
4.41 kmfrom
Price on Request
Karthipuram
Unnamalai Promoters
Residential Plots Peelamedu, Coimbatore
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Queens Land
5.86 kmfrom
₹11.5 L
Queens Land
Townspace Real Estate
Residential Plots Vellalore, Coimbatore
RT
Rizwan townspace
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Gateway
6.83 kmfrom
₹17.32 L - 1.23 Cr
RR Builders And Developers
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Irugur

2358 sq.ft Plot
₹75.24 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹76.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.78 L
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2625 sq.ft Plot
₹83.76 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.16 L
2730 sq.ft Plot
₹87.11 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹92.38 L
2960 sq.ft Plot
₹94.45 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹95.25 L
3180 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
4008 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
HIMACHALAPATHY R
Owner
2285 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Irugur, Coimbatore
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2285 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: