Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sulur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Greenfield
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
KP
Kodies Promoters
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

511 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹33.47 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹35.68 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹40.14 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹44.41 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹48.54 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹58.41 L
2547 sq.ft Plot
₹70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

653 sq.ft Plot
₹10.25 L
3314 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
G
Gunasri
1/7
New Booking
₹21.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR V...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
G
Gunasri
1/17
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sulur

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kalangal Paradise Avenue
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Kalangal Paradise Avenue
Kodies Promoters
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
KP
Kodies Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Town
6.40 kmfrom
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Grand Town
Best Home Developers
Residential Plots Thennampalayam, Coimbatore
BH
Best Home Developers
Developer
G
Gunasri
1/31
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹29.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.3 kmRHR V...+ More
Updated
2w ago
G
Gunasri
1/10
New Booking
₹14.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Sheeba
1/20
New Booking
Kalangal Paradise Avenue
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 0.1 kmRVS Dental College and Hospital- 0.1 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
G
Gunasri
1/17
New Booking
₹19.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/7
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹23.69 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹27.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹17.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Sheeba
1/27
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹9.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
Dev Properties
1/14
New Booking
₹21.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sulur

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kalangal Paradise Avenue
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Town
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Sheeba
1/27
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/6
New Booking
₹9.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Sheeba
1/27
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹796.00/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/13
New Booking
₹18.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/25
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹697.00/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
New Booking
₹33.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/6
New Booking
₹8.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/42
New Booking
₹48.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/5
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹16.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
VV
Vetri Vinayagam
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Crystal Gateway
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.2 kmRHR V...+ More
Updated
4d ago
VV
Vetri Vinayagam
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Greenfield Crystal
₹9.25 L
Avg. price: ₹616.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sulur, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Krishna Residency
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
15.17 L-44.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
31.93 L-63.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur,Coimbatore
19.97 L-39.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Orion
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
25.26 L-73.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
10.25 L-52.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Amar Garden
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
22.97 L-78.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Urban City
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
6.25 L-27.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RKS Shivom Plots and Villa
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sulur,Coimbatore
9.01 L-52.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RKS Shatkona
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
16.01 L-52.08 L