Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Resale properties in Sulur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Skyline Home
1/8
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
3w ago
DV
Dhanvi Ventures Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR V...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Gopi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹302.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 1931)- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sulur

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
4.49 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Casagrand Orchards Phase II
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Nagaraj
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Mohanapriya
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Nandha
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyServent Room
Pradeep
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sulur

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
Sivanandha Properties
1/9
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Kalpana
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Sathishkumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
G Square Orion
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDR.OM'S MEDICAL CENTRE-Speciality clinic&hospital- 0.1 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Asma
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Signature City Phase II
RERA
₹11.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
5d ago
Geetha
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2958 sq.ft
Royal Arch
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Partha
Owner
1/20
Resale
Coimbatore Dwaraka Avenue
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹320.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmHem Hospital- 1.6 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmSaravana Complex- 1.6 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dinesh P
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
SELVARAAHAPROMOTERS
1/3
Resale
Shinago Aakash Galaxy
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
4223 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 1931)- 0.1 k...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sulur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Celest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sulur,Coimbatore
56.0 L-70.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Krishna Residency
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
15.17 L-44.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
31.93 L-63.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur,Coimbatore
19.97 L-39.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
10.25 L-52.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Orion
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
25.26 L-73.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Amar Garden
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
22.97 L-78.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Urban City
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
6.25 L-27.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RKS Shatkona
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
16.01 L-52.08 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
Residential Plots
Sulur,Coimbatore
14.08 L-70.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sulur, Coimbatore

Kangayampalayam
4,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Appanaickenpatti
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadampadi
4,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft