MajestanRealty1/17Resale3 BHK Villa in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹3.51 CrAvg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft2554 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu Compliant Updated 3w agoContact
Neethimohan PackirisamyOwner1/18Resale6 BHK Independent House in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹2.2 CrAvg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft4300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Ser...+ More Updated 4w agoContact
NRT REALESTATEOwner1/6ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹20.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GardenGated CommunityContact
Housing PartnerOwner1/19Resale3 BHK Flat in Ondipudur, Coimbatore Springfield Rivera ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft1317 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Samskaara Academy- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Ser...+ More Updated 1w agoContact
JananiOwner1/9Resale1 BHK Independent House in Kamban Nagar, Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹23.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft460 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Samskaara Academy- 1.2 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Ser...+ More Updated 1w agoContact
SundaramOwner1/4ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Duplex in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft2550 sq.ftBuiltup area28th Mar, 2026Possession status Amenities: ParkingPower BackupGardenSports FacilityContact
SankarOwnerRequest ImagesPhotos under screening...Residential Land / Plot in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹19.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Samskaara Academy- 0.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Ser...+ MoreContact
NirmalOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹13.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singana...+ MoreContact
RamkumarOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft4766 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Samskaara Academy- 0.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Ser...+ MoreContact
BrindhaOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Villa in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Samskaara Academy- 0.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Ser...+ MoreContact
Suresh ChandranOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Independent House in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Ser...+ More Updated 1d agoContact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/164.0 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Orchards Phase II RERA3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam 3 BHK Villa₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Unnamalai Promoters1/184.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKarthipuram RERAResidential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road 524 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request675 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1498 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1646 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1886 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2520 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Jagannaath Properties + 1 more1/195.2 kms awayZero BrokerageJagannaath Vedaanta RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 1 BHK Flat₹47.17 L - 55.51 L2 BHK Flat₹63.84 L - 90.02 L3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
URUnique Reality1/91.2 kms awayZero BrokeragePNR Moderna RERA3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1392 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
ArunOwner1/261.6 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Duplex in Pattanam Pudur, Pattanam, Coimbatore ₹1.07 CrAvg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft2350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmRHR HOTELS PVT LTD...+ MoreContact
URUnique Reality1/381.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Amaiti 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam 2 BHK Flat₹63.8 L3 BHK Flat₹77.1 L - 85.84 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
HRHighrise Realty1/212.2 kms awayZero BrokerageVSK Aira RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur 2 BHK Flat₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Lands And Lands1/242.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Agraharam, Singanallur, Coimbatore RERA₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2026Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated CommunityContact
Lands And Lands1/242.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Agraharam, Singanallur, Coimbatore RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2026Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated CommunityContact
MajestanRealty1/212.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Agraharam, Singanallur, Coimbatore RERA₹1.86 CrAvg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft1880 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPrivate Garden/TerraceContact
MajestanRealty1/102.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Agraharam, Singanallur, Coimbatore ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft1704 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClub HouseContact
Lands And Lands1/242.4 kms away4 BHK Flat in Agraharam, Singanallur, Coimbatore RERA₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2026Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated CommunityContact
G Square Housing1/42.5 kms awayZero BrokerageG Square City 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Chinthamanipudur 763 sq.ft Plot₹17.34 L4795 sq.ft Plot₹1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd1/22.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDhiya Coromandel Enclave Phase 2 RERA4 BHK Flat in Singanallur 4 BHK Flat₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 3332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/43.6 kms awayZero BrokerageDharani PGP Village 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011Contact
AHAcre Home1/154.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMayflower East Gate Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu 2 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Soundarrajan1/104.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Hope College, Peelamedu, Coimbatore ₹77.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft1035 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreContact
MajestanRealty1/104.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Hope College, Peelamedu, Coimbatore ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated CommunityContact
RRRoyal Realtors + 1 more1/214.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMega City RERA2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu 2 BHK Flat₹59.9 LAvg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030Contact
MajestanRealty1/94.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Civil Aerodrome Post, Peelamedu, Coimbatore ₹84.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft1194 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumGated CommunityContact