Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 505

Ready to Move Properties in Ondipudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
2w ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/8
New Booking
₹16.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samskaara Academy- 0.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Sing...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/43
New Booking
₹70.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2554 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/35
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Pattanam, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.76 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.8 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹46.49 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹61.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.79 L - 19.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
New Booking
₹33.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/34
New Booking
₹52.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2182 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
New Booking
₹33.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ondipudur

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
1.74 kmfrom
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
2.16 kmfrom
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani PGP Village
3.59 kmfrom
Price on Request
Dharani PGP Village
Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
4.28 kmfrom
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/43
New Booking
₹62.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
2483 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Prema
1/9
New Booking
₹12.09 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samskaara Academy- 0.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi So...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/33
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
Arun
Owner
1/26
1.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
P
Prema
1/16
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/25
2 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to SSVM World SchoolVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹29.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L - 59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.27 L - 70.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ondipudur

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
by VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
by Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
Updated
1w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/23
2 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Sing...+ More
Jayakumar Gopal
Owner
1/15
2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Nest Valley
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
P
Prema
1/32
2.17 km away
New Booking
Diamond Avenue
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmVadugai Fa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
2.46 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Chinthamanipudur, Coimbatore

763 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
4795 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
5.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 43.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.11 L - 66.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.72 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/17
2.17 km away
New Booking
Diamond Avenue
₹7.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green Home
1/22
1.64 km away
New Booking
Puravankara Bluemont
₹88.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
1.76 km away
Resale
Covai Ultra
RERA
₹64.09 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 88.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/35
2 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ondipudur, Coimbatore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ondipudur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsn Palm Legend
3 BHK Villa
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Springfield Rivera
3 BHK Villa
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
76.1 L-88.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Tiara
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
1.37 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
34.8 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siva Surya Avenue
Property
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wallcliffs Realty Walgreens Residency
Property
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsn Parsns Palm Gazebo
Property
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gain Tashvi
Residential Plots
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
55.52 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Covai Vedam Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
60.5 L-77.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Springfield Riveria - Anthea Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments