Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vellalore, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
RT
Rizwan townspace
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹11.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RT
Rizwan townspace
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vellalore

1082 sq.ft Plot
₹39.13 L
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹59.34 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹59.45 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹59.59 L
1651 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹59.84 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹60.1 L
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹60.24 L
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹60.35 L
1745 sq.ft Plot
₹63.1 L
1757 sq.ft Plot
₹63.53 L
1791 sq.ft Plot
₹64.75 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹66.4 L
1882 sq.ft Plot
₹68.04 L
1927 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
1973 sq.ft Plot
₹71.33 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹72.97 L
2063 sq.ft Plot
₹74.62 L
2171 sq.ft Plot
₹78.51 L
2 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 83.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.13 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
P
Prema
1/10
New Booking
₹26.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Service canteen - Singanallur- 0.1 kmSinganallur Po...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Saranya
1/14
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Mohanraj
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹543.00/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KUBENDRAN M
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹241.00/sq.ft
4976 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vellalore

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
5.40 kmfrom
Price on Request
Karthipuram
Unnamalai Promoters
Residential Plots Peelamedu, Coimbatore
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Queens Land
₹11.5 L
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹948.00/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
Divine properties
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore

320 sq.ft Plot
₹9.18 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹30.68 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹30.88 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹31.23 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹31.86 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹32.23 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹33.35 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹33.72 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹33.81 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹35.53 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹35.85 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹44.43 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹47.24 L
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹50.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore

890 sq.ft Plot
₹48.03 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹75.25 L
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹78.73 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹79.14 L
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹79.8 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹80.47 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹81.13 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹83.34 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹84.66 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹85.32 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹94.46 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹96.36 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹97.04 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹99.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025