Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Independent Houses for Sale in Vellalore, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Vellalore? Housing.com offers 6+ 1 BHK and 6+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vellalore. Choose from 13+ Resale House and 11+ House from Owners in Vellalore. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Vellalore, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
1 BHK Independent House (762 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Vellalore, Coimbatore
...Read more
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to NG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in SinganallurClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/22
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Coimbatore International Airport
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Coimbatore International AirportClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Ramyavasanth
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Divine Nandhini Garden
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PRABHACONSTRUCTIONS
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Ser...+ More
Preetha
Owner
1/7
Resale
Radical Independent Houses - Vellalore
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 2.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 3.8 kmShanthi Social Ser...+ More
Saranya
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to NG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in SinganallurClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Gogul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vellalore for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Service canteen - Singanallur- 0.1 kmSinganallur Po...+ More