Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Vellalore, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Mahadevan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Service canteen - Singanallur- 0.1 kmSinganallur Po...+ More
Updated
3d ago