Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Podanur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari

574 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹60.27 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.77 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹96.43 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
P
Prema
1/17
New Booking
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 kmPothanur Bus S...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/7
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.28 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹19.4 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹20.17 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹20.42 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹26.11 L
1707 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
2028 sq.ft Plot
₹32.59 L
2139 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/8

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Podanur

1148 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹27.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1 BHK Villa
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Saranya
1/2
New Booking
₹4.49 L
Avg. price: ₹748.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Shekar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Saravanan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2388 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Podanur

Residential Lands for Sale in Fairland
6.26 kmfrom
₹12.75 L - 80.86 L
Fairland
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Chettipalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Queens Land
4.12 kmfrom
₹11.5 L
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saranya
1/2
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PI
Pressana Infra LLP
1/31

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹82.3 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2439 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

725 sq.ft Plot
₹7.08 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹9.74 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹9.77 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹11.48 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹11.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.71 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹12.21 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹12.84 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹13.58 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹13.81 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹14.35 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹18.49 L
1990 sq.ft Plot
₹19.42 L
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹20.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹976.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SV
Sathish Ventures
1/7

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Podanur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.43 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹14.55 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹19.02 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.14 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹21.26 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.38 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹29.09 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.57 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹35.81 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35.15 L - 58.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.24k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

435 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹21.43 L
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹29.37 L
2201 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹33.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
GS
G Square Housing
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

727 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
3694 sq.ft Plot
₹92.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Ibrahim Sherif
Owner
1402 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Podanur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹5.75 L
Avg. price: ₹410.00/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Podanur

Residential Lands for Sale in Fairland
₹12.75 L - 80.86 L
Fairland
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Chettipalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Queens Land
₹11.5 L
Owner
1925 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Podanur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: