Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Resale properties in Podanur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Nancy Mary
Owner
1/2
Resale
Hindustan Multistate Co-operative Housing Society Padmalaya Layout
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Matha Convent School ICSE, Vellalore- 1.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmValarmathi Mess- 0.1 kmTa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aravind Nagarajan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 kmPothanur Bus S...+ More
Shekar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Pradeepa Sivasubramaniyam
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vyaazham
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/3
Resale
Fairyland Sai Hridaya
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital- 4.4 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 4.3 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Podanur

Residential Lands for Sale in Fairland
6.26 kmfrom
₹12.75 L - 80.86 L
Fairland
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Chettipalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
2.75 kmfrom
₹58.8 L - 1.87 Cr
G Square Aspire
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
4.04 kmfrom
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Infinium Central 16
Infinium Developers
4 BHK Villa Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani PGP Village
5.26 kmfrom
Price on Request
Dharani PGP Village
Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Saravanan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2388 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kannan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Ibrahim Sherif
Owner
1402 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Podanur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹5.75 L
Avg. price: ₹410.00/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NEDUNCHELIAN
Owner
1925 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Podanur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Podanur for Rs. 5700000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Kelvin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Podanur for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Natarajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Podanur for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft