0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Podanur, Coimbatore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari

574 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹60.27 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.77 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹96.43 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
P
Prema
1/17
New Booking
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 kmPothanur Bus S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/7
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Saranya
1/2
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Podanur

Residential Lands for Sale in Fairland
6.26 kmfrom
₹12.75 L - 80.86 L
Fairland
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Chettipalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
2.75 kmfrom
₹58.8 L - 1.87 Cr
G Square Aspire
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
6.07 kmfrom
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Amaiti
6.55 kmfrom
₹63.8 L - 85.84 L
Puravankara Amaiti
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.28 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹19.4 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹20.17 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹20.42 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹26.11 L
1707 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
2028 sq.ft Plot
₹32.59 L
2139 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Nancy Mary
Owner
1/2
Resale
Hindustan Multistate Co-operative Housing Society Padmalaya Layout
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Matha Convent School ICSE, Vellalore- 1.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmValarmathi Mess- 0.1 kmTa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/8

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Podanur

1148 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹27.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1 BHK Villa
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Aravind Nagarajan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shekar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Pradeepa Sivasubramaniyam
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vyaazham
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Saranya
1/2
New Booking
₹4.49 L
Avg. price: ₹748.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Suresh
Owner
1/3
Resale
Fairyland Sai Hridaya
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital- 4.4 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 4.3 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Kannan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Podanur

Residential Lands for Sale in Fairland
₹12.75 L - 80.86 L
Fairland
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Chettipalayam, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
₹58.8 L - 1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
by VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Saravanan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2388 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Podanur

1 BHK Villa
₹20.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹34.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.19 K - ₹2.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SV
Sathish Ventures
1/7

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Podanur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.43 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹14.55 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹19.02 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.14 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹21.26 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.38 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹29.09 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.57 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹35.81 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35.15 L - 58.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.24k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
PI
Pressana Infra LLP
1/31

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹82.3 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2439 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

725 sq.ft Plot
₹7.08 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹9.74 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹9.77 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹11.48 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹11.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.71 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹12.21 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹12.84 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹13.58 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹13.81 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹14.35 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹18.49 L
1990 sq.ft Plot
₹19.42 L
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹20.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹976.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

435 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹21.43 L
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹29.37 L
2201 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹33.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
FF
Fairyland Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Podanur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L - 30.15 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹31.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
GS
G Square Housing
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur

727 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
3694 sq.ft Plot
₹92.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NEDUNCHELIAN
Owner
1925 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Podanur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ibrahim Sherif
Owner
1402 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Podanur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹5.75 L
Avg. price: ₹410.00/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Kelvin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Podanur for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Podanur, Coimbatore

LIC Colony
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anbu Nagar
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivasa Nagar
3,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Easwar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Podanur, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Pressana Golden Grove
Residential Plots
Podanur,Coimbatore
82.3 L-2.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Everest City
Residential Plots
Podanur,Coimbatore
18.2 L-92.46 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Heritage
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Podanur,Coimbatore
23.05 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VA Ahuja Highlands Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Podanur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Supreme
Residential Plots
Podanur,Coimbatore
6.0 L-33.14 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Elite Avenue
Residential Plots
Podanur,Coimbatore
17.36 L-34.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairyland Sai Amaranta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Podanur,Coimbatore
30.4 L-45.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Jothi Nagar
Residential Plots
Podanur,Coimbatore
7.08 L-20.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairyland Sai Hridaya
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments