Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Chharba, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chharba)

Shivam
Owner
1/24
2.0 kms away
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.GR.R Public School- 0.1 kmMedicare Hospital - Surgical / Gynae and Pedia / Best Hospital in Selaqui in Dehradun- 0.1 kmSpice...+ More
Ganga Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sahaspur for Rs. 4500000
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Prince Walia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1338 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 5600000
6.4 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SelaQui - Cambridge and CBSE Board, Boarding/Residential School Dehradun, India- 0.1 kmMedicare Hospital - Surgical / Gynae and Pedi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chharba, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawhney Tranquil Valley
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kolukhet Village,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chharba, Dehradun

Sahaspur
4,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabhawala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rampur
7,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushal Pur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jaman Khata
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vikasnagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhauwala
6,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selakui
3,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Hope Town
1 people rated this locality
5
10,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Herbertpur
3,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Dehradun

Haridwar Bypass Road
9,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shimla Bypass Road
8,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft