Saved
Last updated: Apr 15, 2026

Solitaire 56

By Sai Developers
New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
85.0 L₹3.4 K/sq.ft
Basic price
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire 56Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire 56
Save
Solitaire 56 Elevation 1
Solitaire 56 Elevation 2
+ 10 more
5 BHK Villa
Configuration
Apr, 2028
Possession Starts
₹3.4 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2500 sq.ft
Size
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
Solitaire 56 Floor Plans and Pricing
Tour This Project
Amenities
Ratings and Reviews
Brochure
Calculator
Locality
Compare Properties
FAQs about Solitaire 56
Similar Projects
News
Solitaire 56
Property Location
New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Around This Project
School
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)
Bus Stand
Khatamba Bus Stop
5 mins
(4.3 km)
Hospital
Ami hospital- Laser Piles Treatment/ Kidney stone/Hernia /Gall bladder/ Laproscopic surgeon
8 mins
(6.9 km)
Mall
Taksh Galaxy Mall
10 mins
(7.7 km)
Restaurant
Jagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.
View more on Maps

Solitaire 56 Overview

Project Units
56
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Size
2500 sq.ft.
Project Size
56 units
Launch Date
Mar, 2026
Avg. Price
3.4 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Apr, 2028
Configuration
5 BHK Villa
Rera Id
Rera Not Applicable
Know More
Share
Save
Ask For Details

Solitaire 56 Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 5 BHK Villa
    85 L
  • 2500 sq.ft
₹ 85 L
3D2D
Explore 3D Interactive Floor Plan
Bedroom 1
Attached Bathroom with Bedroom 1
Attached Balcony with Bedroom 1
Bedroom 2
Attached Bathroom with Bedroom 2
Stairs
Family Space
Explore 3D Interactive Floor Plan
Bedroom 1
Attached Bathroom with Bedroom 1
Bedroom 2
Attached Bathroom with Bedroom 2
Terrace 1
Stairs
Passage
Explore 3D Interactive Floor Plan
Bedroom 1
Attached Bathroom with Bedroom 1
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Solitaire 56 Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Solitaire 56 More Images 1
Solitaire 56 Elevation 1
Solitaire 56 Elevation 2
+9
Solitaire 56 Elevation 3

Solitaire 56 Top Amenities

Entrance Gate Security Cabin
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Solar Power System
Gymnasium
+12 more

Solitaire 56 Official Brochure

Solitaire 56 Brochure 1
Solitaire 56 Brochure 2
Solitaire 56 Brochure 3
Solitaire 56 Brochure 4
Solitaire 56 Brochure 5
Solitaire 56 Brochure 6
Solitaire 56 Brochure 7
Solitaire 56 Brochure 8
Solitaire 56 Brochure 9
Solitaire 56 Brochure 10
View Brochure
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Solitaire 56

Locality Guide
for New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

Share
New Waghodia Road is an locality in Vadodara, Vadodara District, Gujarat, India. Vadodara are the nearby cities to New Waghodia Road. Read More
New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
2821sq.ft
Aarna Antica Project Images
₹89.99 L
₹3.19k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2027
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Add a project to compare

FAQs about Solitaire 56

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of Solitaire 56?

Hospitals such as Ami hospital- Laser Piles Treatment/ Kidney stone/Hernia /Gall bladder/ Laproscopic surgeon, SUDEEP HOSPITAL, Orthopedic & Maternity, R Apple Children Hospital - Dr Ronaksinh Solanki, Dr Sadhana Tomar Solanki are located close to Solitaire 56, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

What security features are available at Solitaire 56?

Solitaire 56 hosts range of facilities such as Entrance Gate Security Cabin, Security Cabin and Video Door Security to ensure all the residents feel safe and secure.

Who is the builder of the project?

Solitaire 56 is developed by Sai Developers. Sai Developers has successfully delivered 2 projects including 1 projects in Vadodara.

Is Solitaire 56 RERA approved?

Yes, Solitaire 56 is registered under RERA. The RERA number for Solitaire 56 is Rera Not Applicable. Buyers can verify the project details using this number on the official RERA website.

What is the price range of Solitaire 56?

The price range of apartments in Solitaire 56, New Waghodia Road, Vadodara starts from ₹85.0 L onwards. The project offers 5 BHK flats, with prices approximately as follows:
  • 5 BHK: From ₹85 L

How many units are available in Solitaire 56?

Solitaire 56 comprises 56 residential units.

Where to download Solitaire 56 brochure?

You can download the brochure of Solitaire 56 through this Link. The brochure includes detailed information on floor plans, amenities, and layout maps of Solitaire 56 in New Waghodia Road.