Sponsored
₹1.57 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Eden Devprayag Pravah
By Eden Realty Group
Shalimar, Howrah
Configurations
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Contact
Sponsored
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
By Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Kolkata
Ariadaha
Space Aurum
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 13, 2026
Space Aurum Price & Floor Plan
By
Space Group
& Dhoot Group
36, Bidhannagar Municipal Corporation, Kamarhati On BT Road, BT Road, Kolkata
57.07 L - 1.45 Cr
₹6.3 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹30.22 K
Basic Price
View Details
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹6.3 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
906 - 2304 sq.ft.
Check Prices for Dream Auriga
Browse Floor Plans for Sai Saraswati Apartment
Read Ideal Aurum Reviews
Find 2 BHK Apartments in Kolkata
Prabha Anahita
Signum Sampurna Phase 2