Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sunil Agrawal Shreenath Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Sunil Agarwal and Associates

3 BHK Villa

17

Shreenath Residency is an abode for a blissful and happy life with your loved ones. These spacious apartments are sure to give you the highest level of satisfaction with its perfectly designed interiors and beautifully constructed exteriors. Everything from the painting to the fixtures are of premium quality that looks luxurious and lavish. This construction is a safe bet for those longing for a home that feels consummate and convenient. The doors and windows are strategically constructed in a way that it does not block sunlight or breeze from entering into every corner of the rooms. Shreenath Residency is not just concrete walls but a home that will give you endless memories....Read more
Children's Play Area
Jogging Track
Indoor Games
Maintenance Staff
Piped Gas Connection
Solar Water Heating
+6
Sunil Agrawal Shreenath Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sunil Agrawal Shreenath Residency)

NG
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/10
0.8 km away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
FG
Falak Goyal
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shakuntala Devi Hospital And Research CentreClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to D Mart...+ More
FG
Falak Goyal
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹91.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store
NG
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/4
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmD Ma...+ More
NP
Nivas Properties
1/13
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NG
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/12
2.2 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftFresh Construction
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Mantra Properties
1/10
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
NP
Nivas Properties
1/19
3.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bhicholi Mardana

Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
2.16 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
2.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
67.5 L - 67.5 L
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
30.07 L - 82.38 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Valencia Greens
Residential Plots
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
2.16 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham Supremo
Residential Plots
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Sampat Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sahara City Homes,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 140,Indore
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NM Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
43.74 L-73.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Exotica Greens
Residential Plots
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Kingsvilla
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
3.13 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Universal
2 BHK Apartment
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
32.4 L-45.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashna NRK Gold Field
Property
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mukesh Silver Meadows
Residential Plots
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjana Mayfair