More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Bengali Square, Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bengali Square? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bengali Square. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Bengali Square. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bengali Square, Bhicholi Mardana, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raheja Universal (810 sq.ft)
₹32.4 L - 45.2 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Haldenia Goyal Hills (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
NM Heritage (972 sq.ft)
₹43.74 L - 73.26 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹54.4 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.5 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Residential Plot (4368 sq.ft)
₹3.28 Cr
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
...Read more
SR
Sumit Raheja
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 45.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
4w ago
FG
Falak Goyal Realty Group
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NC
NM Creations
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.18 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AR
AM Realtors
1/17
Resale
Valencia Greens
RERA
₹54.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 2.7 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- ...+ More
AA
Arpit Agrawal
1/3
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 1.9 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmTrea...+ More
Updated
2d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/33
Resale
Laabham Supremo
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4368 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 1.9 kmCARE CHL Hospitals, Indore | Best Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banque...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sushil Mishra
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
EI
Excellent Infrabuild
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
E
Enclave
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
SA
Sunil Agarwal and Associates
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

800 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
Sahil Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/8

3, 5 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
5 BHK Flat
₹92.0 L - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
JI
JVD Infra Build
1/9

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
LG
Laabham Group
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/20
Resale
Laabham Supremo
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Crystal Devcon

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SR
Saakar Reality

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
RAJU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhicholi Mardana for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Gaurav Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhicholi Mardana for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ritesh Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Bhicholi Mardana for Rs. 7800000
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
KS
Kalptaru Solution Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Kalptaru MRK City

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AB
Aashraya Buildtech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashraya Oscar Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

7410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SI
Shree Infrastructure Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sampat Homes

Property in Bhicholi Mardana

Possession: Jan, 2024
KS
Khushiram Somani Projects And Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushiram The Row 8

Property in Bhicholi Mardana

1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bengali Square, Indore