Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 416

1 BHK for sale in Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Indore? Housing.com offers 294+ 1 BHK Flats & 94+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 1864+ New Projects, 3774+ Resale Properties and 184+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Indore. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shelter Rudra Pulak City (525 sq.ft)
₹24.1 L - 27.1 L
Rajendra Nagar, Indore
Shubh Labh Tirumala Town (684 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Super Corridor, Indore
1 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Dhabli
1 BHK Flat (641 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Mayakhedi
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (641 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Mayakhedi
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Nipania, Indore
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Nipania, Indore
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
...Read more
AR
Aarya Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L - 27.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Super Corridor, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
FE
Floor Estate
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PE
Prime Estate
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/18
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/15
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/15
Resale
SS Infinitus
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
Resale
Shikhar Balaji Heights
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/17
Resale
Shikhar Balaji Skyz
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vijay Nagar for Rs. 2851000
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/25
New Booking
Omaxe Shubhangan Ext
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
Resale
Prime Square
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
PE
Prime Estate
1/9
Resale
Prime Square
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
4w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Medi-Caps International School
Updated
1w ago
YC
Yogesh Chauhan (SANYOG REALTY)
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Omaxe City
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
AK
Anuj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
Space Park II
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bombay HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Shrida Residency
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
HV
High Vision Property
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rk Property And Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
GRV Brij Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shelter Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹24.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
AMG Orion Pride
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/27
New Booking
Apollo DB City
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹4.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/23
Verified
Resale
Barjatya Pearl Galaxy
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to Vidyasagar SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/6
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mansingh Patil
1/8
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dutt Smart City
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens Part A
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delonix Gulmohar Park
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaushalya Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
20.7 L-35.61 L

Popular Locality for sale in Indore, Indore