Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Nainod, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Nainod? Housing.com offers 3+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Properties and 3+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Nainod. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Nainod, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (307 sq.ft)
₹9 L
Nainod, Indore
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Nainod, Indore
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Nainod, Indore
...Read more
Manish Parmar
Owner
1/7
Resale
Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Part B
RERA
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Abhishek
Owner
1/2
Resale
Metro Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 kmNear ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ronak Jain
Owner
1/6
Resale
Samarth Dream City
RERA
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 kmNear ...+ More