Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

1 BHK for sale in Bhawrasla, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bhawrasla? Housing.com offers 20+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 68+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Properties and 11+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhawrasla. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bhawrasla, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
1 BHK Flat (330 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹14 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹21.8 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
1 BHK Flat (662 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
...Read more
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
AMG Orion Pride
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftGated Community
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Nitesh Solanki
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Dileep Solanki
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Anand Chouhan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmArvindo Hospital...+ More
Yogesh Kumawat
1/8
New Booking
Arun Syndicate Lemon City Gold
RERA
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Aurobindo HospitalGood Cross ventilation
Rajesh Bhawsar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 2 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmArvin...+ More
MC
Mangala Construction
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
LE
Lotus Enterprise
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

1 BHK Flat
₹31.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VG
V Group
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
Buildwell Realty
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AI
AMG Infra
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

1 BHK Flat
₹33.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.45 L - 56.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
AJ
Asha Jas Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

1 BHK Flat
₹7.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.33 L - 18.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
VD
Vastu Developers
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

1 BHK Flat
₹21.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Ravindra Bhagat
Owner
1/4
Resale
Mangala Maha Mangala Residency
RERA
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 0.1...+ More
Rashid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhawrasla for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 3.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmArvindo Hospital...+ More
Jawan Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in KBG Karol Bagh Grand, Bhawrasla for Rs. 1651000
Resale
KBG Karol Bagh Grand
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Koshik Balsara
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhawrasla for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmArvindo Hospital...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhawrasla, Indore

Karolbagh
2,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.37%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawrasla, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Real Sugan Shree Greens
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
17.68 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kusum Thakkars Shree Kanak City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
25.16 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
2 BHK Apartment
Bhawrasla,Indore
67.2 L-69.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Munim Ji Estate
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
13.23 L-58.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham Rajadhiraj City
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
20.41 L-25.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Alaska Green
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
32.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Deck
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhawrasla,Indore
76.46 L-1.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Tulip Park
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
17.4 L-29.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangala Landmark
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhawrasla,Indore
50.68 L-76.27 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SBD Shri Brijdham
Residential Plots
Bhawrasla,Indore
37.78 L-70.83 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawrasla, Indore

Jakhya
20 people rated this locality
5
5,571