Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 403

4 BHK for sale in Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Indore? Housing.com offers 152+ 4 BHK Flats & 159+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 1823+ New Projects, 3733+ Resale Properties and 74+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Indore. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Serenity Reserve (2710 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Scheme No 140, Indore
Smart 16 (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
Real Kalyanam Courtyard (2229 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Rau, Indore
Emerald Kingsvilla (2555 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 4.7 Cr
Pipliyahana, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Nipania, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Tukoganj, Indore
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Arandia, Indore
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Tukoganj, Indore
4 BHK Flat (4200 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Nipania, Indore
...Read more
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Scheme No 140, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VS
Vaibhav Shinde
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
6d ago
SH
Shelter Homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Rau, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
ED
Emerald Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pipliyahana, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/25
New Booking
Victoria City
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/24
Resale
Vibrant Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/22
New Booking
Sahil Grand
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AS
Akash Sharma
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/49
Verified
New Booking
Agarwal Emerald Nirvana
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to The Shishukunj International SchoolGated Commu...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AS
Akash Sharma
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SK
Suraj Karhekar
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Parul Palm Green
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreClose to T...+ More
AS
Akash Sharma
1/2
New Booking
Sahil Grand
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/30
Resale
BCM Park
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
3103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/31
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SK
Suraj Karhekar
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Space Park
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Bombay HospitalLift
Updated
4w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/3
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
Play video
1/46
New Booking
PM Uplands
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The Emerald Heights International SchoolSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
YG
Yashu Gambhir
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerracePark Facing
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dutt Smart City
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens Part A
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delonix Gulmohar Park
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaushalya Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
20.7 L-35.61 L

Popular Locality for sale in Indore, Indore

Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year