Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

4 BHK for sale in Kanadiya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kanadiya? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 4+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Kanadiya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kanadiya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
4 BHK Villa (2460 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
4 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
4 BHK Villa (1582 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
4 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
Realty SP Villas (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kanadiya, Indore
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/21
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deep Property Point
1/26
New Booking
Realty SP Villas
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/21
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/2
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phoenix Citadel MallClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sanjay Pal
1/2
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFalse CeilingHigh Ceiling
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/25
Resale
Silicon Sansaara
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/18
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
P
Prajwalreality
1/18
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
RC
Realty Calls
1/12

4 BHK Plot in Kanadiya

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
I
info
Gallery Cover Pic of Skydot Meadows Villa

4 BHK Villa in Kanadiya

3 BHK Villa
₹88.44 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017