Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3765

Resale properties in Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
Prop Vista
1/5
Resale
₹23.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/5
Resale
Kothari Tanishq Corridor Phase I
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/22
Resale
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/10
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Corridor
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.7 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/2
Resale
Omaxe Anandam
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 6 kmHo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/2
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan Premium Ext Phase I And Phase II
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/16
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 km  ...+ More
PE
Prime Estate
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PV
Prop Vista
1/9
Resale
The Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.2 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/15
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
PE
Prime Estate
1/16
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
Resale
Vibrant Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
Resale
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/18
Resale
Shikhar Balaji Skyz
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/30
Resale
Treasure Town
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/3
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham City
₹24.01 L
Laabham City
by Laabham Group
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurudev Avenue
₹29.75 L - 46.41 L
Gurudev Avenue
by Gurudev Infra
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Premium Corridor
₹46.5 L - 58.13 L
Abhishek Bhargav
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Earthshastra Nariman Point, Mahalakshmi Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
AS
Akash Sharma
1/2
Resale
Sakar Elite Apex
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Green Field Public Academy- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel I...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PV
Prop Vista
1/7
Resale
Vijay Jain Diwakar Corridor
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/21
Resale
Sarthak Galaxy
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/2
Resale
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 1.5 km  ...+ More
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/16
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/16
Resale
Hi-Link Villa
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gayatri Mandir Bus StopClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Ce...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Suraj Karhekar
Play video
1/35
Resale
BCM Paradise
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AS
Akash Sharma
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dutt Smart City
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens Part A
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delonix Gulmohar Park
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaushalya Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
20.7 L-35.61 L

Popular Locality for sale in Indore, Indore

Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft