Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Arihant Greens 02

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
by Prateek Syndicate

Property

Property for sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore. This project, that is, Arihant Greens 02 is a well designed project by Prateek Syndicate. It is offering Under Construction units. Project possession is slated for Sep, 2023. Arihant Greens 02 is located in Nainod.Come home to Arihant Greens 02. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Arihant Greens 02 has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P-IND-21-2861.Prateek Syndicate is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Bada Bangarda area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Water Storage
Sewage Treatment Plant
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arihant Greens 02)

SI
Shivashish Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Abhi G
Owner
1/12
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 2.4 km
Mahesh Kushwah
Owner
1/22
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vidhyanjali International School- 3.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafe...+ More
HR
HM realty
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/13
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School- Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.7 km...+ More
Navneet
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 km
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/29
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaura...+ More
HR
HM realty
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

432 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
HM realty
1/43
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
RR
RealMonk Realty
5.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aashish Choudhary
Owner
1/6
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 ...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/24
5.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 Security
Abhi G
Owner
1/23
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manish Parmar
Owner
1/7
0.1 km away
RERA
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.5 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 kmNear ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nainod

Nainod,Indore
52.0 L - 52.0 L
Nainod,Indore
17.0 L - 31.88 L
Nainod,Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Ashok Shree Kanchan Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indra Premium Hi Link Prestige Park
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Garden Estate
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Silicon Sampurna
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Baba Mahakaleshwar Ekam
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaushalya Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
20.7 L-35.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajendra Nisarg West
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nextin Ideal Ambience 2
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eclipse The Residence Park
Residential Plots
Navdapanth,Indore
15.26 L-41.67 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Niwasa Sky Brd City
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
45.51 L-45.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Metro Greens Premium