Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 230

Ready to Move-In Projects in Lasudia Mori, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Suncity Dhoot Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
DR
Denmark Real Infra LLP
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Lasudia Mori, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹28.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Omex City, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
UI
Universal Infratech
1/25
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/28
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹70.06 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.08k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AR
AP Realty
1/37
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/18
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shivom Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
GC
GRV Construction
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lasudia Mori, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹35.84 L - 45.0 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
BG
BCM Group
1/14
BCM Park
RERA
4.2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lasudia Mori, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SS
Shri Sai Buildinfra Pvt Ltd
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lasudia Mori, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
Updated
3w ago
IU
IBD Universal
1/22

2, 4 BHK Villas in Lasudia Mori, Indore

2 BHK Villa
₹55.42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
RD
Rajat Devbuild Private Limited
1/13
3.82 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Arandia, Indore

810 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
BI
Barod Infra Developers Private Limited
1/56
3.54 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.23 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/13
3.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhabli, Indore

560 sq.ft Plot
₹25.24 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
704 sq.ft Plot
₹31.73 L
707 sq.ft Plot
₹31.87 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.06 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹36.1 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹38.3 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹41.43 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹41.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54.08 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SS
Shri Sai Buildinfra Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lasudia Mori, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.74k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
FG
Falak Goyal Realty Group
1/7
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
SS Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Lasudia Mori, Indore

791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Lasudia Mori

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
VG
Vasundhara Group Builders
1/2
2.03 km away

2 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
AV
Aadish Venture Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹22.51 L - 32.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.51 L - 32.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K - 2.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
DR
Dhoot Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.77 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹26.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
AR
AP Realty
1/21
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manglia, Indore

850 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹53.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹59 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SD
Samarth Devcon Private Limited
1/23
2.7 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹78.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Man developer
1/27
1.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakkar Khedi, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹66.05 L - 68.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SA
Sunil Agarwal and Associates
1/23
2.39 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3 BHK Villa
₹59.49 L - 84.71 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dhoot Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
2.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda, Indore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
VS
Vaibhav Shinde
1/10
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
4d ago
SA
Sunil Agarwal & Associates
1/5
2.34 km away

3 BHK Villa,Flat in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹83.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VG
Vibrant Group
1/6
3.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lasudia Mori, Indore

Dewas Naka
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
IBD Township
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lasudia Mori, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of IBD Indus Satellite Greens
2, 4 BHK Villas
Lasudia Mori,Indore
55.42 L-78.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BCM Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lasudia Mori,Indore
1.57 Cr-2.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aegis Ras Green Colony
Residential Plots
Lasudia Mori,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Hari Residency
Residential Plots
Lasudia Mori,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Vistara
2 BHK Apartment
Lasudia Mori,Indore
75.74 L-75.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Regency
2 BHK Apartment