More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2559

Flats for Sale in Pipliya Kumar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pipliya Kumar? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pipliya Kumar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Pipliya Kumar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pipliya Kumar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pipliya Kumar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
Smart 16 (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pipliya Kumar
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1830 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
Tirupati Shrinath Samridhi (1050 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 65.0 L
Nipania, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Pipliya Kumar
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
...Read more
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SK
Suraj Karhekar
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Parul Palm Green
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreClose to T...+ More
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VS
Vaibhav Shinde
1/10
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Parul Palm Green
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Parul Palm Green
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AK
Anuj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalLiftGymnasium
KP
Kavish Paliwal
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Parul Palm Green
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsClose to Jain TempleClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay HospitalLiftPower Backup
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/25
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/12
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Deep Property Point
1/18
New Booking
Parul Palm Green
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/13
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School Indore
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/8
Resale
₹84.18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/15
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Pipliya Kumar

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
AK
Anuj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalLiftPower BackupGymnasium
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
New Booking
S G Signature Enclave
RERA
₹56.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
S G Signature Enclave
RERA
₹78.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Omex City, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/26
0.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Shekhar Maple Woods
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/16
1.5 km away
Resale
Apollo Phase Cressida I At Apollo DB City
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/2
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
3w ago
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/22
5.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadwali Khurd, Indore

765 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/6
0.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/31
0.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/20
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubh...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pipliya Kumar, Indore

6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pipliya Kumar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of S G Signature Enclave
Property
Pipliya Kumar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parul Palm Green
Residential Plots
Pipliya Kumar,Indore
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srashti Victoria Harmony
Property
Pipliya Kumar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream New Race Course
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pipliya Kumar,Indore
55.17 L-71.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishn Kunj
Property
Pipliya Kumar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka White Field II Plot
Property
Pipliya Kumar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka White Field II Apartment
Property
Pipliya Kumar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pipliya Kumar, Indore

Mahalakshmi Nagar
30 people rated this locality
4.71
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme 78
1 people rated this locality
5
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.31%
Fall in last 1 Year