Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pipliya Kumar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Pipliya Kumar? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Pipliya Kumar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1532 sq.ft)
₹78.1 L
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1882 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
3.5 BHK Flat (2955 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
Resale
S G Signature Enclave
RERA
₹78.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/12
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
Gallery Cover Image of 2955 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Srashti Victoria Harmony, Pipliya Kumar for Rs. 21100000
New Booking
Srashti Victoria Harmony
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2955 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago