More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2379

Flats for Sale in Niranjanpur, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Niranjanpur? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Niranjanpur. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Niranjanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Niranjanpur, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Phase 2, Scheme 78, Niranjanpur
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Phase 2, Scheme 78, Niranjanpur
1 BHK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Phase 2, Scheme 78, Niranjanpur
Tirupati Greens (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Phase 2, Scheme 78, Niranjanpur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
DB Pride (1316 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Talawali Chanda, Indore
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor (700 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
Sky Deck (1121 sq.ft)
₹56.05 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
5 BHK Flat (3619 sq.ft)
₹3.39 Cr
Dewas Naka, Lasudia Mori
...Read more
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
DM Dream City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated CommunityNatural Light
Deepali Kale
Owner
1/9
Resale
Maruti Golden Palm by Maruti Real Estate
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/18
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated CommunityNatural Light
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
HR
HM realty
1/3
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
4.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3d ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
2.88 km away
New Booking
SS Infinitus Apartments
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3619 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/4
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹67.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
3.21 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/29
3.21 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹70.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School Indore
Updated
2w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Omex City, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/9
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/8
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
343 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
2.03 km away
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹56.07 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
3.21 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Niranjanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Locality Champion
1/8
2.03 km away
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹83.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalClose to Delhi Public School IndorePower BackupCommunity...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
2.03 km away
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹83.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalClose to Delhi Public School IndoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/6
2.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/12
2.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/26
3.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Shekhar Maple Woods
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/23
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
5.56 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
2.03 km away
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹49.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bombay HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/2
1.87 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prestige Public School, Indore- 0.5 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Niranjanpur, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of DM Dream City
Property
Niranjanpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunderdeep Nirvanaa Puram
Property
Niranjanpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDA Denmark Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Niranjanpur,Indore
23.37 L-36.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Niranjanpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Barjatya Barjatya Pearl Palm
Property
Niranjanpur,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Niranjanpur, Indore

8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme 78
1 people rated this locality
5
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lasudia Mori
3 people rated this locality
5
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Scheme No 114
4 people rated this locality
4
8,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Indore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.