Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Niranjanpur, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur? Housing.com offers 4+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Niranjanpur, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Niranjanpur, Indore
Lotus Shine (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore
SDA Denmark Residency (805 sq.ft)
Niranjanpur, Indore
SDA Denmark Residency Golden Palm (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated CommunityNatural Light
LD
Lotus Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Phase 2, Scheme 78

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2017
SG
SDA Group
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
DR
Denmark Real Infra LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of SDA Denmark Residency Golden Palm

3 BHK Flat in Phase 2, Scheme 78

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016