More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1944

Flats for Sale in Bhangiya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhangiya? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhangiya. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhangiya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhangiya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹63.01 L
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
DB Pride (1316 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Talawali Chanda, Indore
Tirumala 24 Carat (1102 sq.ft)
₹63.92 L - 65.25 L
Sukhliya, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹62.14 L
Sanwer Road Industrial Area, Indore
Residential Plot (343 sq.ft)
₹8.75 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Sky Deck (1121 sq.ft)
₹56.05 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (360 sq.ft)
₹12.6 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1423 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹63.15 L
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
...Read more
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
3.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/24
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AR
Avyay Realities
1/9
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.92 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹62.14 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km51 Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/8
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
343 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2d ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/3
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/26
4.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Shekhar Maple Woods
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HR
HM realty
1/3
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/22
4.4 km away
Resale
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
1d ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹11.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/2
1.79 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prestige Public School, Indore- 0.5 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/9
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
HR
HM realty
1/8
4.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹64.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹64.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Bhangiya

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Premium Corridor
₹46.5 L - 58.13 L
Shri Krishna Premium Corridor
by Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.06 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.12 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.04 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Dewas Naka Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹14.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.09 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/25
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
2.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/30
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
4.4 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhangiya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Park
Property
Bhangiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Divine Gold
Residential Plots
Bhangiya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranaam Sai Residency
Property
Bhangiya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D R Spring Odyssey
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhangiya,Indore
22.5 L-22.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Industrial Park
Property
Bhangiya,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhangiya, Indore

8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sukhliya
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme 78
1 people rated this locality
5
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft