More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2547

Flats for Sale in Scheme 78, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Scheme 78? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Scheme 78. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Scheme 78, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Scheme 78, Indore
3 BHK Flat (2650 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Scheme 78, Indore
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Scheme 78
Smart 16 (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vijay Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Scheme 78
5 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Scheme 78, Indore
Tirupati Greens (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
3 BHK Flat (2719 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Scheme 78, Indore
3 BHK Flat (2720 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Scheme 78, Indore
...Read more
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/2
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Arnold's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Akash Sharma
1/20
Resale
Skye Luxuria 20
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VS
Vaibhav Shinde
1/10
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorGated Community
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/18
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/20
Resale
Skye Luxuria 20
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
2719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
ShrinathJi Realtors
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/26
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Shekhar Maple Woods
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AK
Anuj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/31
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/2
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Omex City, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/9
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/8
5.53 km away
New Booking
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
343 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali R...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Scheme 78

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
SM
Shubham Mishra
2.2 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Green Field Public Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSaya...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/6
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
2.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/12
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/23
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/2
1.1 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prestige Public School, Indore- 0.5 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/9
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
5.53 km away
New Booking
₹11.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/3
5.53 km away
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/32
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Scheme 78, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Skye Luxuria 20
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Scheme 78,Indore
3.07 Cr-6.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Scheme 78,Indore
16.2 L-16.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Almas Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme 78,Indore
47.46 L-83.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme 78, Indore

Scheme No 114
4 people rated this locality
4
8,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalakshmi Nagar
30 people rated this locality
4.71
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Scheme No 54
4 people rated this locality
4.81
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lasudia Mori
3 people rated this locality
5
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Indore

8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft