Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 519

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Scheme 78, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Scheme 78? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Scheme 78, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Scheme 78
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
DB Pride (1316 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Talawali Chanda, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Nipania
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1138 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Bulandshahr, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Nipania, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
...Read more
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/28
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
2.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/5
2.35 km away
Resale
Oasis Green Apartment
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Cliffton Clifton Park Phase 1
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mr 10 Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/26
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Shekhar Maple Woods
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/13
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Shyam Prajapati
1/6
4.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.13 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/23
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/11
2.2 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park I
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to AirportChildren Play Area
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/17
1.8 km away
Resale
Mirchandani Shalimar Swayam
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
4.13 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Scheme 78

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/4
2.65 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
2.14 km away
New Booking
Mars Orchid Enclave
RERA
₹56.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
AA
An Associate
1/29
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/27
2.09 km away
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/28
1.8 km away
New Booking
Mirchandani Shalimar Swayam
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/14
2.35 km away
Resale
Oasis Green Apartment
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/26
2.54 km away
Resale
Pinnacle D Dreams
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/5
2.11 km away
Resale
Sakar Elite Apex
RERA
₹88.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
4.13 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/8
2.14 km away
Resale
₹84.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.13 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Dewas Naka Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Scheme 78, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Skye Luxuria 20
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Scheme 78,Indore
3.07 Cr-6.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Scheme 78,Indore
16.2 L-16.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Almas Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme 78,Indore
47.46 L-83.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme 78, Indore

Scheme No 114
4 people rated this locality
4
8,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 113
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalakshmi Nagar
30 people rated this locality
4.71
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Scheme No 54
4 people rated this locality
4.81
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lasudia Mori
3 people rated this locality
5
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhangarh
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Niranjanpur
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2, Scheme 78
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipliya Kumar
7,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Indore

Race Course Road
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft