0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Scheme 78, Indore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shankeshwar Devcon Pvt Ltd
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Scheme 78

2 BHK Flat
₹16.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Scheme 78)

Deepali Kale
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Vinay Bhavsar
Owner
1/18
5.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 2.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmArv...+ More
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹27.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restauran...+ More
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹28.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹17.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹12.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
368 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹13.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹19.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹28.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹21.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹11.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Scheme 78

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
386 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹8.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Scheme 78, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Skye Luxuria 20
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Scheme 78,Indore
3.07 Cr-6.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Scheme 78,Indore
16.2 L-16.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Almas Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme 78,Indore
47.46 L-83.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme 78, Indore

Scheme No 114
4 people rated this locality
4
8,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 113
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalakshmi Nagar
30 people rated this locality
4.71
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Scheme No 54
4 people rated this locality
4.81
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lasudia Mori
3 people rated this locality
5
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhangarh
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Niranjanpur
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipliya Kumar
7,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2, Scheme 78
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Indore

Race Course Road
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ring Road
7,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Palasia
9,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft