More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1730

Flats for Sale in Ring Road, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ring Road? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ring Road. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Ring Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ring Road, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Emerald Kingsvilla (2555 sq.ft)
₹3.13 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Pipliyahana, Indore
3 BHK Flat (2847 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Pipliyahana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Hare Krishna Vihar, Mahalakshmi Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Gulmarg Colony, Telephone Nagar
4 BHK Flat (3722 sq.ft)
₹4.47 Cr
Pipliyahana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
Serenity Reserve (2710 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Scheme No 140, Indore
...Read more
ED
Emerald Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pipliyahana, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
Emerald Kingsvilla
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
2847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/8
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/33
Resale
Emerald Kingsvilla
RERA
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3722 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGymnasium
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Pubs & Restaurants
Updated
4w ago
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Man Royal Platinum
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bhavya Realty
1/20
New Booking
Emerald Kingsvilla
RERA
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
3852 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/34
Resale
Emerald Kingsvilla
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasium
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.76 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.64 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.31 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & R...+ More
SR
Sumit Raheja
1/12
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 45.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
HU
Himanshu Ughade
Locality Champion
1/11
2.67 km away
New Booking
NRK Luxe
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NC
NM Creations
1/8
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.18 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.11 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
0.77 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
3.3 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Agarwal Public SchoolClub HouseSwimming PoolFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/45
2.52 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Grandeur
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
3814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Agarwal Public SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/17
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
DR
Divine Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
5.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ring Road, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Kingsvilla
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
3.13 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashna NRK Gold Field
Property
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Laxmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Valencia Greens
Residential Plots
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
2.16 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 140,Indore
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Vista
Property
Manorama Ganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mk Township
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Satyam Palace Part 2
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saransh Satyam Palace
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ring Road, Indore

Pipliyahana
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,742