BLUESKY Realestate
Skye Luxuria 20
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Tampo Stand Bus StopClose to St Arnold's Higher Secondary School Updated
5d ago