Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Flats for Resale in Omaxe City AB Bypass Road

Sort by:
Relevance

Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas

11

76 Acres

Omaxe Ltd has launched Omaxe City Plots, a residential housing project located in Indore at Omex City. The Plot are very spacious and the size starts from 775.0 sq ft. Omaxe City Plots is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Indore District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool....Read more
Children's Play Area
Sauna Bath
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+12
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road Project Images
PE
Prime Estate
1/16
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 kmFagun...+ More
PE
Prime Estate
1/14
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PE
Prime Estate
1/14
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PE
Prime Estate
1/15
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/17
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/17
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/16
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aagman Properties
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
YC
Yogesh Chauhan (SANYOG REALTY)
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹57.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/18
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal Ci...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MP
Manoj Patidar
1/10
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/14
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/15
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MP
Manoj Patidar
1/10
New Booking
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PE
Prime Estate
1/17
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PE
Prime Estate
1/27
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Omaxe City AB Bypass Road, Indore

Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
County Walk Township
1 people rated this locality
4
5,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mayakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omex City
1 people rated this locality
4.6
6,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhalariya
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shramik Colony
2,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandan Nagar
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodriya
2,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parshwanath Nagar
4,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anuradha Nagar
4,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Dev Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
8,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bulandshahr
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sula Khedi
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
28,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baikunth Dham
7,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidur Nagar
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bairathi Colony
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Y N Road
14,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bengali Square
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.