Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bada Bangarda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Avyay Realities
1/41
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

350 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AR
Avyay Realities
1/68
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SB
Shatrunjay Brothers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
NA
Nisha Agrawal
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

400 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹85.25 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SR
Saakar Reality
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

760 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹56.21 L
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹56.7 L
1048 sq.ft Plot
₹57.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
G
Godha Estate
1/27

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

750 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹51.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
EI
Emaar India
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
EI
Emaar India
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
G
Godha Estate
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
NI
Nageshwar Infrabuild
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

700 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VP
Vinod Pal
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Bada Bangarda

2 BHK Flat
₹35.1 L - 43.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SE
Sarthak Estate
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Bada Bangarda

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
SW
Super Wealth Devcon Private Limited
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

7319 sq.yd Plot
₹31.62 Cr
8266 sq.yd Plot
₹35.71 Cr
8611 sq.yd Plot
₹37.2 Cr
9902 sq.yd Plot
₹42.78 Cr
10763 sq.yd Plot
₹46.5 Cr
12916 sq.yd Plot
₹55.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
AR
AMM Realties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

800 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
EI
Emaar India
1/12
Emaar Greens
RERA
4.7

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
4100 sq.ft Plot
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AR
AMM Realties
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
SB
Shree Balaji Real Estate

1 BHK Flat in Bada Bangarda

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
DC
Dhruvraj Choudhary
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhruvraj Choudhary Brilliant Park

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Bada Bangarda

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
BG
BCM Group
Residential Lands for Sale in BCM Aadinath Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda