Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mahima Smart City

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
by Mahima Infrastructures

Property

4

Mahima Smart City is an upcoming housing project at Bada Bangarda in Indore, being developed by Mahima Infrastructures. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Mahima Smart City encompasses amenities such as Spa/Sauna/Steam, Badminton Court, Landscaped Garden, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+25
Mahima Smart City Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Mahima Smart City)

SI
Shivashish Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Aashish Choudhary
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 ...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/24
2.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaura...+ More
Abhi G
Owner
1/23
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhi G
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 2.4 km
Navneet
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.1 km
HR
HM realty
1/13
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
HM realty
1/3
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Mahesh Kushwah
Owner
1/22
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vidhyanjali International School- 3.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafe...+ More
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Limboda Gari

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
AA
AN Associate
1/19
5.8 kms away
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹62.14 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km51 Mall Buildi...+ More
NP
Nivas Properties
1/27
6.3 kms away
Verified
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bada Bangarda

Bada Bangarda,Indore
Bada Bangarda,Indore
Bada Bangarda,Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Ashok Shree Kanchan Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indra Premium Hi Link Prestige Park
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samraddhi Lotus
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Shree Villas
Property
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam City
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
32.73 L-66.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Silicon Sampurna
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prathmesh Shree Ram Vihar
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sukoon Valley Premium
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaushalya Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
20.7 L-35.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Urbane Green
Property
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajendra Nisarg West