Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 405

New Residential Projects in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sangam Nagar? Housing.com offers 17+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Sangam Nagar. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Sangam Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sangam Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suyash Utsav Aangan (680 sq.ft)
₹13.6 L - 30.8 L
Sangam Nagar, Indore
Nariman Enclave (1300 sq.ft)
₹28.6 L - 38.5 L
Sangam Nagar, Indore
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor (700 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
Shri Krishna Premium Corridor (1000 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L - 58.13 L
Super Corridor, Indore
Devkrapa Corridor (800 sq.ft)
₹41.2 L - 73.65 L
Super Corridor, Indore
Omaxe Super Corridor (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 3.0 Cr
Super Corridor, Indore
Limbodi Siddhi Olympia 1 (783 sq.ft)
₹41.11 L - 80.59 L
Super Corridor, Indore
ICG Golconda (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
Laabham City (495 sq.ft)
₹24.01 L
Super Corridor, Indore
Goyal Dream Destination (543 sq.ft)
₹20.36 L - 56.25 L
Super Corridor, Indore
...Read more
SC
Suyash Construction
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Nagar, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹13.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
NE
Naman Equipment And Construction India Pvt.Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Nagar, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
HR
HM realty
1/3
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/12
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/15
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.2 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹72.1 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹73.39 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹73.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/3
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.18 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/7
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

783 sq.ft Plot
₹41.11 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹65.63 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹80.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
HR
HM realty
1/8
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/6
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

495 sq.ft Plot
₹24.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/14
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

543 sq.ft Plot
₹20.36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹55.13 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/9
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹22.71 L
702 sq.ft Plot
₹23.87 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹30.5 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹32.67 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/11
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
892 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Super Corridor, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AR
Avyay Realities
1/68
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
HR
HM realty
1/43
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shivashish Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Avyay Realities
1/41
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

350 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/8
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹42.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/10
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palakhedi, Indore

675 sq.ft Plot
₹25.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sangam Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham City
₹24.01 L
Laabham City
by Laabham Group
Residential Plots
Super Corridor, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Grow Sankalp Corridor
₹25.31 L
Avyay Realities
1/13
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
HR
HM realty
1/13
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Avyay Realities
1/9
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.92 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HR
HM realty
1/18
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

432 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
LD
Leeds Developers And Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Nagar, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹83.76 L - 86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
S
Susampada
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Sangam Nagar, Indore

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
MN
MS NAMAN EQUIPMENTS & CONSTRUCTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23

Property in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Possession: Aug, 2024
NA
Nisha Agrawal
1/8
2.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

400 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹85.25 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/7
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.5 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹38.52 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
MI
Mahima Infrastructures
1/6
1.69 km away

Property in Bada Bangarda, Indore

Possession: Jul, 2023
RM
Rahul Makwana
1/2
2.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sangam Nagar, Indore

5,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman City
1 BHK Apartment
Sangam Nagar,Indore
38.68 L-38.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhra Atlantis City
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laabham SN Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
38.46 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nariman City Premium EWS LIG
1 BHK Apartment
Sangam Nagar,Indore
13.75 L-13.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Heights
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Corridor
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naad Shri Ramkamal Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
15.75 L-37.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Devkoshi S N Coridor NX
Residential Plots
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jiyo Silver Corridor Greens
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sangam Nagar, Indore

5,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devi Ahillyabai Holkar Airport Area
1 people rated this locality
5
3,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft